Ergebnis Stadtratswahl 2009

Endergebnis
35 Stimmbezirke

 S P D 
 
  34,0 %    +3,7    212.005    15 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  30,3 %         203.919    13 Sitze 
 C D U 
 
  31,8 %    -7,4    198.061    14 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  39,2 %         264.227    17 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  8,2 %    +2,1    51.191    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  6,1 %         41.072    3 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  10,9 %    +0,6    68.010    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  10,3 %         69.478    5 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  9,4 %    -0,2    58.541    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  9,6 %         64.369    4 Sitze 
 UBFL 
 
  4,5 %    +0,0    28.071    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  4,5 %         30.213    2 Sitze 
 Die Linke. 
 
  1,1 %    +1,1    7.113      
 Ergebnis 2004      ---       ---    --- 

Wahlberechtigte: 34.167
Wahlbeteiligung: 48,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "S P D"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 101   (1)  Dr. Kopf, Hannes 8815
 
  4,2%1,4%
 102   (2)  Dr. Ingenthron, Maximilian 7975
 
  3,8%1,3%
 103   (3)  Vogler, Monika 7360
 
  3,5%1,2%
 114   (4)  Casella, Francesco 6237
 
  2,9%1,0%
 112   (5)  Leiner, Peter 5881
 
  2,8%0,9%
 106   (6)  Chillemi Jungmann, Francesca 5864
 
  2,8%0,9%
 105   (7)  Thiel, Hans Peter 5846
 
  2,8%0,9%
 120   (8)  Dr. Blinn, Hans-Jürgen 5531
 
  2,6%0,9%
 109   (9)  Walz, Natascha 5362
 
  2,5%0,9%
 111   (10)  Baum-Baur, Sonja 5352
 
  2,5%0,9%
 107   (11)  Scheid, Michael 5325
 
  2,5%0,9%
 104   (12)  Eisold, Klaus 5279
 
  2,5%0,8%
 108   (13)  Ludwig, Kurt 5279
 
  2,5%0,8%
 117   (14)  Scharhag, Günter 5182
 
  2,4%0,8%
 110   (15)  Demmerle, Hermann 5144
 
  2,4%0,8%
 113   (16)  Boesche, Rudolf 5071
 
  2,4%0,8%
 115   (17)  König, Mathias 4938
 
  2,3%0,8%
 121   (18)  Utpatel, Bernd 4921
 
  2,3%0,8%
 128   (19)  Knack, Werner 4902
 
  2,3%0,8%
 127   (20)  Keßler, Rainer 4827
 
  2,3%0,8%
 144   (21)  Morawietz, Elisabeth 4793
 
  2,3%0,8%
 126   (22)  Knauth, Silvia 4781
 
  2,3%0,8%
 125   (23)  König, Wolfgang 4588
 
  2,2%0,7%
 118   (24)  Griesbach, Ute 4585
 
  2,2%0,7%
 131   (25)  Dr. Altstötter-Gleich, Christine 4568
 
  2,2%0,7%
 116   (26)  Schimpf, Martin 4503
 
  2,1%0,7%
 122   (27)  Graß, Susanne 4494
 
  2,1%0,7%
 119   (28)  Schwarz, Horst 4440
 
  2,1%0,7%
 123   (29)  Heidrich, Günter 4341
 
  2,0%0,7%
 134   (30)  Fuchs, Birgit 4233
 
  2,0%0,7%
 124   (31)  Kuhn, Guido 4214
 
  2,0%0,7%
 136   (32)  Demmerle, Barbara 4087
 
  1,9%0,7%
 135   (33)  Bruder, Frank 3943
 
  1,9%0,6%
 130   (34)  Gensheimer, Alois 3928
 
  1,9%0,6%
 132   (35)  Wagner, Anna 3920
 
  1,8%0,6%
 129   (36)  Berberich, Herbert 3868
 
  1,8%0,6%
 141   (37)  Bittig, Iris 3843
 
  1,8%0,6%
 133   (38)  Gutfreund, Werner 3827
 
  1,8%0,6%
 137   (39)  Zainhofer, Christian 3567
 
  1,7%0,6%
 140   (40)  Wared, Bashir 3399
 
  1,6%0,5%
 138   (41)  Baumann-Federkiel, Thomas 3382
 
  1,6%0,5%
 139   (42)  Kratz, Dirk 3358
 
  1,6%0,5%
 142   (43)  Tritscher, Herbert 3182
 
  1,5%0,5%
 143   (44)  Dr. Müller, Armin 3070
 
  1,4%0,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "C D U"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 201   (1)  Morio, Rolf 7354
 
  3,7%1,2%
 208   (2)  Hott, Andreas 6792
 
  3,4%1,1%
 205   (3)  Eichhorn, Rudi 6718
 
  3,4%1,1%
 210   (4)  Dr. Bals, Thomas 6431
 
  3,2%1,0%
 220   (5)  Zandonella Sarinuto, Sandro 6380
 
  3,2%1,0%
 202   (6)  Lerch, Peter 6312
 
  3,2%1,0%
 203   (7)  Berger, Heidi 5983
 
  3,0%1,0%
 204   (8)  Kautzmann, Theo 5870
 
  3,0%0,9%
 225   (9)  Kern, Wolfgang 5638
 
  2,8%0,9%
 215   (10)  Doll, Jürgen 5572
 
  2,8%0,9%
 207   (11)  Prokop, Wilhelm 5535
 
  2,8%0,9%
 223   (12)  Heuberger, Peter 5225
 
  2,6%0,8%
 217   (13)  Burckhardt, Susanne 4977
 
  2,5%0,8%
 213   (14)  Müller, Dorothea 4743
 
  2,4%0,8%
 212   (15)  Bechtold, Petra 4723
 
  2,4%0,8%
 218   (16)  Dr. Gehrlein, Markus 4695
 
  2,4%0,8%
 209   (17)  Heck, Bettina 4647
 
  2,3%0,7%
 221   (18)  Hochdörffer, Anna 4647
 
  2,3%0,7%
 206   (19)  Scheitler, Katrin 4585
 
  2,3%0,7%
 211   (20)  Rieder, Dominik 4548
 
  2,3%0,7%
 216   (21)  Kolb, Martin 4361
 
  2,2%0,7%
 219   (22)  Eggers, Ralf 4355
 
  2,2%0,7%
 232   (23)  Travnicek, Sascha 4117
 
  2,1%0,7%
 214   (24)  Rihm, Carmen 4100
 
  2,1%0,7%
 224   (25)  Gröschel, Walter 4004
 
  2,0%0,6%
 227   (26)  Kocksch, Karina 3905
 
  2,0%0,6%
 228   (27)  Born, Thomas 3892
 
  2,0%0,6%
 243   (28)  Löffel, Bernhard 3883
 
  2,0%0,6%
 222   (29)  Chami, Thomas 3830
 
  1,9%0,6%
 231   (30)  Bendel, Birgit 3742
 
  1,9%0,6%
 233   (31)  Straub, Philipp 3671
 
  1,9%0,6%
 241   (32)  Roth, Pirmin 3663
 
  1,8%0,6%
 229   (33)  Schwarz, Andreas 3628
 
  1,8%0,6%
 235   (34)  Müller, Gerhard 3585
 
  1,8%0,6%
 234   (35)  Wagner, Marion 3490
 
  1,8%0,6%
 226   (36)  Gast, Ansgar 3486
 
  1,8%0,6%
 236   (37)  Starck, Patrik 3477
 
  1,8%0,6%
 238   (38)  Baumann, Christian 3332
 
  1,7%0,5%
 230   (39)  Röller, Stephan 3323
 
  1,7%0,5%
 239   (40)  Bauer, Martin 3253
 
  1,6%0,5%
 240   (41)  Herber, Claudia 3075
 
  1,6%0,5%
 242   (42)  Roth, Claudia 3050
 
  1,5%0,5%
 237   (43)  Fähndrich, Knud 2935
 
  1,5%0,5%
 244   (44)  Gebert, Rolf 2529
 
  1,3%0,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 302   (1)  Dr. Wissing, Elke 4592
 
  9,0%0,7%
 301   (2)  Silbernagel, Jochen 4306
 
  8,4%0,7%
 303   (3)  Pfaffmann, Otto 3951
 
  7,7%0,6%
 304   (4)  Schlösser, Maria Helene 3433
 
  6,7%0,6%
 305   (5)  Leiner, Karin 3276
 
  6,4%0,5%
 308   (6)  Heupel, Martin 2588
 
  5,1%0,4%
 310   (7)  Bernzott, Jürgen 2473
 
  4,8%0,4%
 306   (8)  Paulsen, Roswitha 2081
 
  4,1%0,3%
 307   (9)  Heintz, Michael 2050
 
  4,0%0,3%
 309   (10)  Doppler, Otto 2020
 
  3,9%0,3%
 315   (11)  Dr. Kirchartz, Hanspeter 1555
 
  3,0%0,2%
 316   (12)  Buckel, Else 1298
 
  2,5%0,2%
 321   (13)  Heupel, Erich 1278
 
  2,5%0,2%
 322   (14)  Dr. Sarkissian, Hovsep 1252
 
  2,4%0,2%
 329   (15)  Buckel, Heinz 1252
 
  2,4%0,2%
 317   (16)  Silbernagel, Peter 1143
 
  2,2%0,2%
 314   (17)  Dr. Ing. Schwarzhaupt, Andreas 1125
 
  2,2%0,2%
 325   (18)  Wambsganß, Gerd 1102
 
  2,2%0,2%
 311   (19)  Saalbach, Jan 1046
 
  2,0%0,2%
 319   (20)  Wiebe, Wolfgang 1015
 
  2,0%0,2%
 318   (21)  Dr. Schlösser, Hans Jürgen 1000
 
  2,0%0,2%
 323   (22)  Grassmann, Alexander 998
 
  1,9%0,2%
 313   (23)  Kämpf, Thomas 995
 
  1,9%0,2%
 312   (24)  Zips, Anton 992
 
  1,9%0,2%
 326   (25)  Kost, Timo 918
 
  1,8%0,1%
 324   (26)  Müller, Christiane 909
 
  1,8%0,1%
 320   (27)  Uzunov, Veradin 888
 
  1,7%0,1%
 328   (28)  Winter, Andreas 857
 
  1,7%0,1%
 327   (29)  Denger, Bernd 798
 
  1,6%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 401   (1)  Schwarzmüller, Magdalena 5942
 
  8,7%1,0%
 402   (2)  Ellinghaus, Alexander 5009
 
  7,4%0,8%
 403   (3)  Schröer, Susanne 4988
 
  7,3%0,8%
 405   (4)  Brunner, Marianne Inci 4702
 
  6,9%0,8%
 404   (5)  Herdel, Dietrich 4647
 
  6,8%0,7%
 410   (6)  Darwish, Sherif 3474
 
  5,1%0,6%
 407   (7)  Steigner-Brecht, Renate 3194
 
  4,7%0,5%
 406   (8)  Schröer, Kilian 3038
 
  4,5%0,5%
 411   (9)  Kübler, Karin 3013
 
  4,4%0,5%
 408   (10)  Anslinger, Bernhard 2971
 
  4,4%0,5%
 409   (11)  Raabe, Ulla 2947
 
  4,3%0,5%
 415   (12)  Ohler, Frank 2831
 
  4,2%0,5%
 414   (13)  Rieber, Magnus 2797
 
  4,1%0,4%
 413   (14)  Brózi, Ulrike 2789
 
  4,1%0,4%
 412   (15)  Bender, Werner 2721
 
  4,0%0,4%
 417   (16)  Dawo, Christian 1686
 
  2,5%0,3%
 420   (17)  Lichtenthäler, Kolja 1642
 
  2,4%0,3%
 416   (18)  Rieber, Andrea 1608
 
  2,4%0,3%
 421   (19)  Trauth, Ludwig 1517
 
  2,2%0,2%
 418   (20)  Hastreiter, Hedi 1450
 
  2,1%0,2%
 423   (21)  Marzolph, Wolfgang 1346
 
  2,0%0,2%
 419   (22)  Maußhardt-Mayer, Annette 1303
 
  1,9%0,2%
 422   (23)  Hüppler, Reinhold 1216
 
  1,8%0,2%
 424   (24)  Krooß, Hans Josef 1179
 
  1,7%0,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 501   (1)  Klemm, Rudi 4227
 
  7,2%0,7%
 502   (2)  Volkhardt, Hans 2532
 
  4,3%0,4%
 503   (3)  Freiermuth, Wolfgang 2163
 
  3,7%0,3%
 505   (4)  Gauer, Wolfgang 1942
 
  3,3%0,3%
 513   (5)  Leydecker, Peter 1799
 
  3,1%0,3%
 509   (6)  Dicker, Bernd 1706
 
  2,9%0,3%
 504   (7)  Renner, Ulrike 1671
 
  2,9%0,3%
 508   (8)  Pfaffmann, Sieglinde 1623
 
  2,8%0,3%
 511   (9)  Wambsganß, Egon 1501
 
  2,6%0,2%
 516   (10)  Diemert, Norbert 1492
 
  2,5%0,2%
 522   (11)  Silbernagel, Horst 1463
 
  2,5%0,2%
 535   (12)  Dürphold, Michael 1416
 
  2,4%0,2%
 510   (13)  Wind, Kristin 1390
 
  2,4%0,2%
 518   (14)  Getto, Wolfgang 1369
 
  2,3%0,2%
 517   (15)  Vogt, Gabi 1329
 
  2,3%0,2%
 520   (16)  Altschuh, Holger 1304
 
  2,2%0,2%
 515   (17)  Klein, Wolfgang 1291
 
  2,2%0,2%
 514   (18)  Himmelein, Ernst 1265
 
  2,2%0,2%
 507   (19)  Drieß, Reinhold 1217
 
  2,1%0,2%
 539   (20)  Lochbaum, Martin 1207
 
  2,1%0,2%
 523   (21)  Theobald, Karl 1195
 
  2,0%0,2%
 506   (22)  Kästel, Gerhardt 1192
 
  2,0%0,2%
 530   (23)  Wind, Klaus 1171
 
  2,0%0,2%
 525   (24)  Usinger, Karl-Heinz 1156
 
  2,0%0,2%
 526   (25)  Sommer, Yvonne 1152
 
  2,0%0,2%
 531   (26)  Drangsal, Jürgen 1128
 
  1,9%0,2%
 542   (27)  Klemm, Patricia 1100
 
  1,9%0,2%
 524   (28)  Renner, Peter 1097
 
  1,9%0,2%
 519   (29)  Lang, Stefan F. F. 1085
 
  1,9%0,2%
 512   (30)  Ludwig, Thomas 1081
 
  1,8%0,2%
 536   (31)  Hoffmann, Frank 1056
 
  1,8%0,2%
 532   (32)  Volkhardt, Jürgen 1054
 
  1,8%0,2%
 533   (33)  Renner, Kathrin 1043
 
  1,8%0,2%
 527   (34)  Letzel, Dieter 1026
 
  1,8%0,2%
 521   (35)  Stolle, Marion 1005
 
  1,7%0,2%
 528   (36)  Sinn, Dominik 985
 
  1,7%0,2%
 541   (37)  Kleiner, Helga 953
 
  1,6%0,2%
 544   (38)  Blattmann, Fritz 951
 
  1,6%0,2%
 540   (39)  Keßler, Andreas 944
 
  1,6%0,2%
 529   (40)  Schmitt, Willi 913
 
  1,6%0,1%
 534   (41)  Lukasch, Harald 875
 
  1,5%0,1%
 538   (42)  Pfenning, Nicole 861
 
  1,5%0,1%
 537   (43)  Kost, Herbert 830
 
  1,4%0,1%
 543   (44)  König, Sarah 781
 
  1,3%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "UBFL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 602   (1)  Dr. Migl, Gertraud Maria 2916
 
  10,4%0,5%
 601   (2)  Marquardt, Bertram 2373
 
  8,5%0,4%
 603   (3)  Ulbrich, Anke 1521
 
  5,4%0,2%
 604   (4)  Schneider-Roth, Pia 1333
 
  4,7%0,2%
 607   (5)  Vöster, Jürgen 1301
 
  4,6%0,2%
 605   (6)  Meißner, Volker 1273
 
  4,5%0,2%
 608   (7)  Fuhrmann, Patrick 1270
 
  4,5%0,2%
 610   (8)  Ulbrich, Wilfried 1252
 
  4,5%0,2%
 611   (9)  Marquardt, Andrea 1222
 
  4,4%0,2%
 606   (10)  Michel, Barbara 1204
 
  4,3%0,2%
 612   (11)  Suckow, Tobias 1203
 
  4,3%0,2%
 614   (12)  Stork, Ulrich 1180
 
  4,2%0,2%
 609   (13)  Armbruster, Amelie 1178
 
  4,2%0,2%
 613   (14)  Israel, Dieter 1078
 
  3,8%0,2%
 615   (15)  Langer, Margareta 619
 
  2,2%0,1%
 619   (16)  Aleman, Keith 598
 
  2,1%0,1%
 620   (17)  Vöster, Dorothea 597
 
  2,1%0,1%
 618   (18)  Enggruber, Jutta 574
 
  2,0%0,1%
 623   (19)  Niebes-Gül, Marion 565
 
  2,0%0,1%
 621   (20)  Kohler, Maik 561
 
  2,0%0,1%
 625   (21)  Frank, Stefanie 559
 
  2,0%0,1%
 616   (22)  Thoms, Wolf-Dieter 554
 
  2,0%0,1%
 617   (23)  Frank, Alexander 540
 
  1,9%0,1%
 628   (24)  Müller, Wolfgang 538
 
  1,9%0,1%
 622   (25)  Armbruster,Ric 521
 
  1,9%0,1%
 627   (26)  Armbruster, Janosch 519
 
  1,8%0,1%
 624   (27)  Körholz, Ulrich 514
 
  1,8%0,1%
 626   (28)  Maaß, Stefan 508
 
  1,8%0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "Die Linke."
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 701   (1)  Heller, Lutz 1512
 
  21,3%0,2%
 702   (2)  Großmann, Antje 1471
 
  20,7%0,2%
 703   (3)  Müller, Ralf 1402
 
  19,7%0,2%
 705   (4)  Ermentraut, Christine 1388
 
  19,5%0,2%
 704   (5)  Schäfer, Ralf 1340
 
  18,8%0,2%