Ergebnis Ortsbeirat Landau-Nußdorf 2009

Endergebnis
1 Stimmbezirke

 S P D 
 
  31,0 %    +0,1    3.199    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  30,9 %         2.792    5 Sitze 
 C D U 
 
  36,1 %    -1,0    3.726    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  37,1 %         3.352    5 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  10,5 %    -3,3    1.086    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  13,8 %         1.250    2 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  13,8 %    +3,4    1.427    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  10,4 %         939    2 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  8,5 %    +0,7    880    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2004 
 
  7,8 %         707    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte: 1.151
Wahlbeteiligung: 63,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "S P D"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 101   (1)  Thiel, Hans Peter 632
 
  19,8%6,1%
 102   (2)  Bittig, Iris 498
 
  15,6%4,8%
 103   (3)  Kaiser, Frank 454
 
  14,2%4,4%
 104   (4)  Estelmann, Günter 445
 
  13,9%4,3%
 105   (5)  Henn, Heinrich 340
 
  10,6%3,3%
 111   (6)  Kornmann, Dominik 190
 
  5,9%1,8%
 107   (7)  Friese-Stempel, Dagmar 161
 
  5,0%1,6%
 106   (8)  Preuß, Claudia 155
 
  4,8%1,5%
 108   (9)  Kern, Gerhard 116
 
  3,6%1,1%
 110   (10)  Mayr, Heinz 109
 
  3,4%1,1%
 109   (11)  Wagner, Anna 99
 
  3,1%1,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "C D U"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 201   (1)  Eichhorn, Rudi 770
 
  20,7%7,5%
 202   (2)  Wambsganß, Erwin 522
 
  14,0%5,1%
 207   (3)  Bauer, Martin 294
 
  7,9%2,8%
 214   (4)  Dr. Sögding, Christine 277
 
  7,4%2,7%
 204   (5)  Möckli, Manfred 256
 
  6,9%2,5%
 213   (6)  Löffel, Bernhard 225
 
  6,0%2,2%
 203   (7)  Korz, Annette 215
 
  5,8%2,1%
 205   (8)  Lorentz, Markus 207
 
  5,6%2,0%
 206   (9)  Schreiber-Kehrwald, Rosemarie 174
 
  4,7%1,7%
 215   (10)  Dr. Thalmann, Heinrich 169
 
  4,5%1,6%
 211   (11)  Hochdörffer, Rolf 143
 
  3,8%1,4%
 208   (12)  Zwick, Steffen 138
 
  3,7%1,3%
 209   (13)  Rummel, Jürgen 138
 
  3,7%1,3%
 210   (14)  Hahn-Hochdörffer, Lieselotte 121
 
  3,2%1,2%
 212   (15)  Pietsch, Erdmute 77
 
  2,1%0,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 301   (1)  Heupel, Martin 339
 
  31,2%3,3%
 302   (2)  Blank, Eckhard 188
 
  17,3%1,8%
 304   (3)  Pfaffmann, Otto 184
 
  16,9%1,8%
 303   (4)  Übel, Simone 130
 
  12,0%1,3%
 308   (5)  Heupel, Erich 73
 
  6,7%0,7%
 307   (6)  Dr. Schwarzhaupt, Andreas 62
 
  5,7%0,6%
 306   (7)  Wambsganß, Gerd 57
 
  5,2%0,6%
 305   (8)  Wiebe, Wolfgang 53
 
  4,9%0,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 401   (1)  Diemert, Norbert 458
 
  32,1%4,4%
 402   (2)  Pfaffmann, Sieglinde 284
 
  19,9%2,8%
 403   (3)  Zimpelmann, Achim 134
 
  9,4%1,3%
 404   (4)  Wambsganß, Reiner 119
 
  8,3%1,2%
 405   (5)  Münch, Markus 116
 
  8,1%1,1%
 409   (6)  Eichhorn, Georg 114
 
  8,0%1,1%
 408   (7)  Wambsganß, Georg 101
 
  7,1%1,0%
 406   (8)  Henrich, Agnes 52
 
  3,6%0,5%
 407   (9)  Gondorf, Reinhold 49
 
  3,4%0,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr (Rang)

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil
 501   (1)  Rieber, Magnus 243
 
  27,6%2,4%
 502   (2)  Kübler, Karin 164
 
  18,6%1,6%
 506   (3)  Rieber, Andrea 160
 
  18,2%1,6%
 503   (4)  Kübler, Wolfgang 129
 
  14,7%1,3%
 504   (5)  Hastreiter, Hedi 97
 
  11,0%0,9%
 505   (6)  Himmler, Heiko 87
 
  9,9%0,8%